Personal de la Facultad de Psicología

Cuerpo Nodocente

APELLIDO Y NOMBRE ÁREA
Pablo A. Banterla Director General de Administración
Valeria Gonzalez Nievas Dirección de Personal
Dr. Luciano M. Filippini Dirección de Personal
Ivana De María Dirección de Personal
Rosana Marelli Dirección de Despacho
Susana Pavese Dirección de Despacho
Gabriela Castagna Dirección de Despacho
Clara Abba Dirección de Despacho
Javier Ojeda Departamento de Registros de Alumnos
María Luján Enorad Departamento de Registros de Alumnos
Silvana Reta Departamento de Registros de Alumnos
Cristian Wojtowicz Departamento de Registros de Alumnos
Victoria Ominetti Departamento de Registros de Alumnos
Victoria Luque Departamento de Registros de Alumnos
Rocío Ingalinella Departamento de Registros de Alumnos
Mariana Córdoba Docencia y Bedelía
Natali Marc Docencia y Bedelía
Mónica Benito Docencia y Bedelía
Leandro Fuentes Docencia y Bedelía
Rossana Bertona Docencia y Bedelía
Brenda Franco Docencia y Bedelía
Alejandra Mafud Secretaría de Asuntos Académicos
Ps. Natacha Lagos Secretaría de Asuntos Académicos
Analía Guarino Dirección de Mesa de Entradas
Erica Polidoro Dirección de Mesa de Entradas
Ricardo Cabral Dirección de Mesa de Entradas
Antonela Colella Dirección de Mesa de Entradas
Miriam Kriguer Dirección de Biblioteca
Jorgelina Visiconte Dirección de Biblioteca
Ramiro González Dirección de Biblioteca
Jorge Romero Dirección de Biblioteca
Rene Sisia Dirección de Biblioteca
Tec. Andrea Cucurulo Dirección de Posgrado
Lorena Goncalvez Dirección de Posgrado
Agostina Lincho Dirección de Posgrado
Sofía Ferrero Dirección de Posgrado
Milton Passaglia Dirección de Posgrado
Marcela Espíndola Departamento de Concursos y Carrera Docente
Anibal Barbiero Departamento de Concursos y Carrera Docente
Tec. Patricia Prieto Secretaría de Consejo Directivo
Liliana Ferrero Secretaría de Consejo Directivo
Flavia Guzmán Secretaría de Consejo Directivo
Candela Ojeda Secretaría Financiera
Laura Felipe Secretaría de Asuntos Estudiantiles
Jorge Catafesta Secretaría de Asuntos Estudiantiles
Paula Magallanes Secretaría de Asuntos Estudiantiles
Gustavo Urbano Secretaría de Ciencia y Tecnología
Ps. Romina Taglioni Secretaría de RRII
Ps. Miguel Gómez Secretaría de Extensión
Melisa Crespi Secretaría de Extensión
Patricia Benedetto Secretaría de Extensión
Julieta Gironacci Herrera Secretaría Privada
Susana Boccolini Secretaría de Copiado
Mariano Avila Secretaría Técnica
Romina Serafini Secretaría Técnica
Aníbal Varas Servicios Generales
Oscar Rincón Servicios Generales
Horacio Fernández Servicios Generales
Ricardo Tomas Servicios Generales
Juan Manuel Diaz Servicios Generales
Pablo López Salomón Servicios Generales
Darío Filipputi Servicios Generales
Luisa Narváez Servicios Generales
José Araujo Servicios Generales
Analía Moreno Servicios Generales
Jorgelina Cruz Servicios Generales
Leandro Bosnic Servicios Generales
Bruno Cosimano Servicios Generales
Lisandro Carcano Servicios Generales
David Cantero Servicios Generales
Armando Alvarado Servicios Generales
Sebastián Rodríguez Martínez Servicios Generales
Daniel Del Bianco Mantenimiento
Gabriel Bellico Mantenimiento